RODINA-M vs ZNAMYA TRUDA
Teams information
soccer, football
Znamya Truda
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Rodina-m
Rodina-m
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Rodina-m vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 09:00
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya vs Znamya Truda soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-09-07
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Patsev Denis
32' Dzhioev Arsen
69' Dzhioev Arsen
74' Kozhin Matvey
79' Dzhioev Arsen
Russia - Second League Group 2 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-06-03
3
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Gaziev Aziz
7' Shubin Aleksandr
27' Rapakov Ivan
33' Saygushev Egor
Russia - Second League Group 2 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-04-30
0
0
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
3
All team matches
1
Rodina-m wins
1
Znamya Truda wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Biryukov Artem
14' Khokhlov Dmitri
64' Malygin Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
78' Tsipushtanov Mikhail
88' Gharibyan Artur
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-13
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Yakimenko Maksim
19' Burkov Aleksandr
40' Frantsuzov Aleksandr
90' Tsipushtanov Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Kireev Nikita
65' Antonov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-04
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Ryabokobylenko Artur
50' Gapechkin Aleksandr
68' Antonov Ilya
71' Shavel Matvey
78' Agaev Alan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Shavel Matvey
86' Pichugin Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Glinskiy Danil
75' Glinskiy Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Biryukov Artem
Team form
W
W
W
W
W
D
D
D
W
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Kapanzhi Sergey
45' Mokaev Islam
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Ivankov Mikhail
27' Barinov Mikhail
45' Kazimir Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-13
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Kazimir Mikhail
42' Timofeev Daniil
79' Nadolsky Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
5
0
extra time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
50' Yanushkovskiy Roman
66' Parkhomenko Andrey
67' Sorokin Sergey
81' Frolov Stepan
90' Potapov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Bugaenko Igor
12' Dzhioev Arsen
49' Kasimov Artem
90' Dzhioev Arsen
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Bondarenko Arkadi
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-25
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Yurchenko Ilya
54' Maltsev Ruslan
69' Dzhioev Arsen
87' Nagovitsin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Malaniya Diyego
52' Burdykin Nikita
65' Nadolsky Artem
73' Lutashev Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Nazarenko Egor
51' Okishor Viktor
77' Dzhioev Arsen
Team form
L
D
L
L
D
D
L
W
W
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
7
Number of Rodina-m wins
3
Number of Rodina-m draws
0
Number of Rodina-m loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
0.6
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
26 min.
Time without scored goal
76 min.
Time without conceded goal
2
Number of Znamya Truda wins
4
Number of Znamya Truda draws
4
Number of Znamya Truda loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
64 min.
Time without scored goal
45 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement